Wyniki Extra Liga

>>STATYSTYKI<<

>>STATYSTYKI DRUŻYNOWE<<

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1.SHOW FLOOR POLICE65016016
2.WARSZAWSKIE REKINY64114813
3.NEO DARTS TEAM53024611
4.BIG BULL SOGO6330439
5.BALTIC HOME DART4220306
6.DRINK TEAM5131324
7.GRYFINDOR5131314
8.VERY GOOD7067180