Wyniki Świnoujście

  Report Date: 05/28/2018
                                                  
                                                  

League: SW18, PLD BULLSHOOTER
    
Team                     Pkt    Win%   Games  Wins  Losses
---------------------    -----  -----  ----  ------ -------

ADRIA                     32     62.0    192   119      73
STARA GWARDIA             31     77.3    216   167      49
POL TONY                  29     68.4    190   130      60
LEGALNY ZACHOD            25     48.5    264   128     136
L TEAM                    22     48.2    218   105     113
EUROPEJCZYCY              15     39.8    216    86     130
NIELOTY                   12     29.6    216    64     152
LABIRYNTKI                 6     22.2    144    32     112
MLODE WILKI                1     37.5     24     9      15




All Cut Throat Cricket standings sorted by:  Player with most Marks per round

Player                Team                  Rank  SSPRE   Gam  Win  AST  MPR    5MR  6MR  7MR  8MR  9MR  8DO  9DO  10D  11D  12D  5RO  6RO  HAT  WHS
--------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ---  ---  ---  -----  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---

PAWEL ERTMANSKI       POL TONY                 1   6.214    3    1    2    3.8    1    0    2    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
RAFAL KRUKOWSKI       STARA GWARDIA            2   5.517   27   17    7    3.7   23    5   14    0    3    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    4    1
GIENEK JARMULKOWICZ   STARA GWARDIA            3   4.531    3    2    1    3.7    2    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
TOMASZ SIENKIEWICZ    STARA GWARDIA            4   4.953   24    5   14    3.0   19    9   12    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
PAWEL CHUDZIK         STARA GWARDIA            5   3.531    3    2    1    3.0    2    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
RAFAL LESNIAK         POL TONY                 6   4.786    3    3    0    2.9    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
IRENEUSZ RUDYKOW      ADRIA                    7   3.542   18    9    4    2.9    9    6    2    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0
BOB                   LEGALNY ZACHOD           8   3.000    6    2    0    2.8    4    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MACIEJ GIERK          STARA GWARDIA            9   3.535   27    6   16    2.7   15    2    4    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ARKADIUSZ KOSEWSKI    POL TONY                10   4.127   24   12    8    2.7   11    6    6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0
RENATA SLOWIKOWSKA    STARA GWARDIA           11   4.159   15   11    4    2.5    6    1    2    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    3    0
BARTEK SLOWIKOWSKI    ADRIA                   12   2.891    6    2    3    2.5    2    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
RAFAL ERTMANSKI       ADRIA                   13   2.891    6    1    3    2.5    3    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KAROL WOZNIAK         L TEAM                  14   3.056   27    7    6    2.3   16    3    4    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0
LUKASZ CHMIELARZ      POL TONY                15   2.808   15    6    6    2.3    3    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
GRZEGORZ STEFANOWICZ  POL TONY                16   2.641   18    3    9    2.3    5    3    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1
MAREK GRYGO           ADRIA                   17   1.891   18    8    7    2.2    2    4    4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
LUKASZ WALASZCZYK     L TEAM                  18   2.420    9    4    0    2.2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
JACEK APANASIK        NIELOTY                 19   2.013   15    3    2    2.2    5    3    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARIUSZ WOLANIN       POL TONY                20   2.578   12    4    4    2.2    2    1    2    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ADAM STEFANSKI        ADRIA                   21   1.813   15    6    4    2.1    3    3    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
DARIUSZ KULPA         STARA GWARDIA           22   2.188    6    2    2    2.0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
PAWEL TARNAWSKI       NIELOTY                 23   1.813    6    2    0    2.0    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
BARBARA KWIATKOWSKA   EUROPEJCZYCY            24   1.724   18    2    5    2.0    7    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
WOJCIECH OSUCH        LEGALNY ZACHOD          25   1.833   27   11    4    2.0    3    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
TADEUSZ MARSZALEK     LEGALNY ZACHOD          26   1.638   15    4    2    1.9    1    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
GRZEGORZ SIERON       EUROPEJCZYCY            27   1.089   18    5    3    1.9    4    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MICHAL SZAJA          L TEAM                  28   1.840   27    9    4    1.9    6    2    4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
LUKASZ KRZYZANIAK     POL TONY                29   1.734    6    1    3    1.9    1    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
BARTOSZ KADIS         L TEAM                  30   1.515   18    2    3    1.9    7    4    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
JAKUB SOLTYSIK        POL TONY                31   1.479    9    4    0    1.9    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ADAM FILUS            POL TONY                32   1.500    6    2    4    1.9    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
PAWEL WLODARCZYK      LEGALNY ZACHOD          33   1.788   30    6   10    1.8   10    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
TOMASZ PIASECZNY      NIELOTY                 34   1.539   12    4    1    1.8    2    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
MARCIN OGLOZA         EUROPEJCZYCY            35   1.631   15    1    1    1.8    3    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARIUSZ KOLODZIEJ     LEGALNY ZACHOD          36   1.547   12    0    4    1.8    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MATEUSZ GORECKI       L TEAM                  37   1.220   12    1    7    1.7    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ADAM BOGUN            NIELOTY                 38   1.205   21    4    4    1.7    8    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
MIROSLAW DUDA         LEGALNY ZACHOD          39   1.089   18    3    5    1.7    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ      ADRIA                   40   1.536   21    7    8    1.7    7    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
DANIEL DUBINA         NIELOTY                 41   1.207   24    2    3    1.7    6    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARTYNA KOSEWSKA      LABIRYNTKI              42   1.398   12    0    1    1.7    5    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
GRACJAN KWIATKOWSKI   EUROPEJCZYCY            43   1.411   18    6    1    1.7    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ANDZELA KACZOROWSKA   EUROPEJCZYCY            44   1.648   24    2    6    1.7    5    4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MALWINA LESNIAK       EUROPEJCZYCY            45   2.000    3    0    0    1.7    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MALGORZATA KOSEWSKA   LABIRYNTKI              46   1.042   18    2    0    1.7    2    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MAGDA                 NIELOTY                 47   1.260   27    2    7    1.6    8    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
KRZYSZTOF BEREZA      ADRIA                   48   1.531   12    2    6    1.6    6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MAREK BARTKIEWICZ     STARA GWARDIA           49   1.500    3    0    0    1.6    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARCIN GORECKI        L TEAM                  50   1.049   15    1    4    1.5    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
IZA KORZEN            LABIRYNTKI              51   0.563   12    0    0    1.5    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
JOANNA DABROWA        LEGALNY ZACHOD          52   1.465   24    6    7    1.5    4    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
PAWEL JOZWIK          MLODE WILKI             53   0.594    3    1    1    1.4    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KEWIN SUKIENNIK       MLODE WILKI             54   1.094    3    0    1    1.4    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARCIN KRZYZKOWSKI    MLODE WILKI             55   1.063    3    0    0    1.4    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ADAM ANDRZEJCZAK      EUROPEJCZYCY            56   0.914   12    1    1    1.4    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KASIA GEDJAN          LABIRYNTKI              57   0.813    9    0    0    1.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
JOANNA PROCUKIEWICZ   LABIRYNTKI              58   0.669   15    0    1    1.3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARCIN WARZECHA       MLODE WILKI             59   1.063    3    1    0    1.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
BETI                  LABIRYNTKI              60   0.656    6    0    0    1.0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI     NIELOTY                 61   0.250    3    0    0    0.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0




All 501d  standings sorted by:  Player with most points per round

Player                Team                  Rank  SSPRE   Gam  Win  Win%   PPD   PPR    10D  11D  12D  13D  14D  15D  6RO  LTN  HTN  3BD  T80  HAT
--------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ---  ---  -----  ----  -----  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---

PAWEL ERTMANSKI       POL TONY                 1   6.214    4    3   75.0  24.8   74.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    6    0    0    0    3
RAFAL KRUKOWSKI       STARA GWARDIA            2   5.517   36   33   91.7  24.5   73.6    0    0    1    0    0    4    4   71    2    0    0    8
RAFAL LESNIAK         POL TONY                 3   4.786    4    3   75.0  23.2   69.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7    0    0    0    1
RENATA SLOWIKOWSKA    STARA GWARDIA            4   4.159   20   18   90.0  23.2   69.5    0    0    1    0    0    0    3   31    1    0    0    9
TOMASZ SIENKIEWICZ    STARA GWARDIA            5   4.953   32   21   65.6  23.1   69.2    0    0    0    0    0    1    4   48    0    0    0   12
ARKADIUSZ KOSEWSKI    POL TONY                 6   4.127   32   25   78.1  22.4   67.2    0    0    0    0    0    1    2   49    0    0    0   12
BARTEK SLOWIKOWSKI    ADRIA                    7   2.891    8    5   62.5  22.0   66.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   11    0    0    0    1
BOB                   LEGALNY ZACHOD           8   3.000    8    7   87.5  21.2   63.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   13    0    0    0    0
MACIEJ GIERK          STARA GWARDIA            9   3.535   36   28   77.8  20.9   62.6    0    0    0    0    0    2    1   61    1    0    0    7
PAWEL CHUDZIK         STARA GWARDIA           10   3.531    4    3   75.0  20.4   61.2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5    0    0    0    1
RAFAL ERTMANSKI       ADRIA                   11   2.891    8    4   50.0  18.8   56.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5    0    0    0    4
KAROL WOZNIAK         L TEAM                  12   3.056   36   24   66.7  18.6   55.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    1   49    0    0    0    9
MARIUSZ WOLANIN       POL TONY                13   2.578   16   11   68.8  18.5   55.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   19    0    0    0    2
MAREK BARTKIEWICZ     STARA GWARDIA           14   1.500    4    0    0.0  18.4   55.2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    0    0
LUKASZ CHMIELARZ      POL TONY                15   2.808   20   12   60.0  18.2   54.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   25    0    0    0    6
WOJCIECH OSUCH        LEGALNY ZACHOD          16   1.833   36   21   58.3  17.5   52.4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   34    0    0    0    4
LUKASZ WALASZCZYK     L TEAM                  17   2.420   12    9   75.0  17.2   51.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   15    0    0    0    3
GIENEK JARMULKOWICZ   STARA GWARDIA           18   4.531    4    2   50.0  17.1   51.4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    0    1
BARBARA KWIATKOWSKA   EUROPEJCZYCY            19   1.724   24    5   20.8  16.9   50.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   19    0    0    0    3
JOANNA DABROWA        LEGALNY ZACHOD          20   1.465   32   15   46.9  16.8   50.2    0    0    0    0    0    0    1   18    0    0    0    3
IRENEUSZ RUDYKOW      ADRIA                   21   3.542   24   14   58.3  16.7   50.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   35    0    0    0    4
JACEK APANASIK        NIELOTY                 22   2.013   20    6   30.0  16.5   49.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   11    0    0    0    2
LUKASZ KRZYZANIAK     POL TONY                23   1.734    8    6   75.0  16.5   49.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    0    1
MARIUSZ KOLODZIEJ     LEGALNY ZACHOD          24   1.547   16    8   50.0  16.4   49.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   12    0    0    0    1
KEWIN SUKIENNIK       MLODE WILKI             25   1.094    4    3   75.0  16.2   48.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    0    0
DARIUSZ KULPA         STARA GWARDIA           26   2.188    8    1   12.5  16.2   48.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9    0    0    0    1
GRZEGORZ STEFANOWICZ  POL TONY                27   2.641   24   13   54.2  16.0   48.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1   28    1    0    0    2
MARCIN OGLOZA         EUROPEJCZYCY            28   1.631   20   12   60.0  16.0   48.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   17    0    0    0    2
TOMASZ PIASECZNY      NIELOTY                 29   1.539   16    6   37.5  16.0   47.9    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   10    0    0    0    2
MICHAL SZAJA          L TEAM                  30   1.840   36   19   52.8  15.7   47.2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   24    0    0    0    4
ADAM STEFANSKI        ADRIA                   31   1.813   20   11   55.0  15.6   46.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   17    0    0    0    0
TADEUSZ MARSZALEK     LEGALNY ZACHOD          32   1.638   20    8   40.0  15.5   46.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   22    0    0    0    0
KRZYSZTOF BEREZA      ADRIA                   33   1.531   16   10   62.5  15.5   46.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   12    1    0    0    0
MAREK GRYGO           ADRIA                   34   1.891   24   17   70.8  15.5   46.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   20    0    0    0    1
PAWEL TARNAWSKI       NIELOTY                 35   1.813    8    2   25.0  15.5   46.4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    0    2
GRACJAN KWIATKOWSKI   EUROPEJCZYCY            36   1.411   24    7   29.2  15.4   46.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21    0    0    0    2
GRZEGORZ SIERON       EUROPEJCZYCY            37   1.089   24   12   50.0  15.3   46.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   13    0    0    0    0
JAKUB SOLTYSIK        POL TONY                38   1.479   12    4   33.3  15.2   45.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   12    0    0    0    0
MALWINA LESNIAK       EUROPEJCZYCY            39   2.000    4    2   50.0  15.0   45.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    1    0    0    0
PAWEL WLODARCZYK      LEGALNY ZACHOD          40   1.788   40   17   42.5  15.0   45.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   41    0    0    0    2
MIROSLAW DUDA         LEGALNY ZACHOD          41   1.089   24   12   50.0  14.9   44.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   18    0    0    0    0
ANDZELA KACZOROWSKA   EUROPEJCZYCY            42   1.648   32   17   53.1  14.8   44.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    1   24    0    0    0    3
PAWEL JOZWIK          MLODE WILKI             43   0.594    4    1   25.0  14.8   44.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0
MARCIN KRZYZKOWSKI    MLODE WILKI             44   1.063    4    2   50.0  14.3   43.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    0    0
ADAM BOGUN            NIELOTY                 45   1.205   28    5   17.9  14.3   42.9    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   18    0    0    0    1
MARTYNA KOSEWSKA      LABIRYNTKI              46   1.398   16    4   25.0  14.3   42.9    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9    0    0    0    0
ADAM FILUS            POL TONY                47   1.500    8    7   87.5  14.2   42.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    0    0
BARTOSZ KADIS         L TEAM                  48   1.515   24   10   41.7  14.0   42.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   16    0    0    0    0
KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ      ADRIA                   49   1.536   28   15   53.6  13.9   41.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   19    0    0    0    1
MATEUSZ GORECKI       L TEAM                  50   1.220   16    5   31.3  13.9   41.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   10    0    0    0    0
MALGORZATA KOSEWSKA   LABIRYNTKI              51   1.042   24   10   41.7  13.8   41.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   14    0    0    0    0
MAGDA                 NIELOTY                 52   1.260   36   12   33.3  13.3   40.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   22    0    0    0    0
DANIEL DUBINA         NIELOTY                 53   1.207   32   10   31.3  13.3   39.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   20    1    0    0    1
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI     NIELOTY                 54   0.250    4    0    0.0  13.3   39.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0
MARCIN GORECKI        L TEAM                  55   1.049   20    5   25.0  13.2   39.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9    0    0    0    2
KASIA GEDJAN          LABIRYNTKI              56   0.813   12    3   25.0  12.6   37.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9    0    0    0    0
MARCIN WARZECHA       MLODE WILKI             57   1.063    4    0    0.0  12.4   37.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    0    0
JOANNA PROCUKIEWICZ   LABIRYNTKI              58   0.669   20    5   25.0  12.2   36.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7    0    0    0    0
ADAM ANDRZEJCZAK      EUROPEJCZYCY            59   0.914   16    4   25.0  11.9   35.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7    0    0    0    1
IZA KORZEN            LABIRYNTKI              60   0.563   16    4   25.0  11.9   35.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5    0    0    0    0
BETI                  LABIRYNTKI              61   0.656    8    2   25.0  11.8   35.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    3    0    0    0    0