Wyniki Świnoujście

>>STATYSTYKI<<

>>STATYSTYKI DRUŻYNOWE<<

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1.SKANLAB21200138061
2.BALTIC HOME DART22182236156
3.STARA GWARDIA22172337754
4.DEBEŚCIAKI22165133449
5.ZACHÓD21129027036
6.TRIPLE ONE22911224829
7.MINIONKI 22911224629
8.ŚLEDZIE221010226532
9GUMISIE22516122916
10NIELOTY22517017515
11.BARMANKI2222001396
12.FARCIKI221210993

LpNAZWA ILISC MECZYWYGRANEPRZEGRANEREMISYLEGI+PUNKTY
1BALTIC HOME DART53114710
2STARA GWARDIA4211187
3SKANLAB110083
4DEBEŚCIAKI4040170
LpNAZWAILOŚĆ MECZYWYGRANEPRZEGRANEREMISYLEGI+PUNKTY
1ZACHÓD65105615
2MINIONKI65105215
3ŚLEDZIE4040190
4TRIPLE ONE4040130
LpNAZWAILOŚĆ MECZYWYGRANEPRZEGRANEREMISYLEGI+PUNKTY
1GUMISIE66007218
2NIELOTY64205212
3BARMANKI6141254
4FARCIKI6051191