Wyniki Świnoujście

 02.02.2018                                                 
                                                  
League: SW18, PLD BULLSHOOTER

Team                 Pkt   Win%   Games  Wins  Losses
-------------------- ---   -----  -----  ----  ------

STARA GWARDIA        20     87.5    120   105      15
L TEAM               15     50.8    120    61      59
ADRIA                14     58.3     96    56      40
EUROPEJCZYCY         13     39.3    168    66     102
POL TONY             12     73.6     72    53      19
LEGALNY ZACHOD       12     45.1    144    65      79
NIELOTY               8     37.5    120    45      75
LABIRYNTKI            4     20.8     96    20      76
MLODE WILKI           1     37.5     24     9      15



All Cut Throat Cricket standings sorted by:  Player with most Marks per round

Player                Team                  Rank  SSPRE   Gam  Win  AST  MPR    5MR  6MR  7MR  8MR  9MR  8DO  9DO  10D  11D  12D  5RO  6RO  HAT  WHS
--------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ---  ---  ---  -----  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---

RAFAL KRUKOWSKI       STARA GWARDIA            1   6.263   15   11    4    3.9   16    3    9    0    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1
GIENEK JARMULKOWICZ   STARA GWARDIA            2   4.531    3    2    1    3.7    2    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
TOMASZ SIENKIEWICZ    STARA GWARDIA            3   6.516   12    4    8    3.1   10    4    7    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
IRENEUSZ RUDYKOW      ADRIA                    4   4.219    9    5    3    3.0    6    3    2    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
BOB                   LEGALNY ZACHOD           5   2.438    3    0    0    2.8    3    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MACIEJ GIERK          STARA GWARDIA            6   3.806   15    4   11    2.7    8    1    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
BARTEK SLOWIKOWSKI    ADRIA                    7   3.188    3    1    2    2.6    2    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ARKADIUSZ KOSEWSKI    POL TONY                 8   4.115    9    5    3    2.6    2    5    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0
RENATA SLOWIKOWSKA    STARA GWARDIA            9   4.063   12    8    4    2.5    5    0    2    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    2    0
MARIUSZ WOLANIN       POL TONY                10   3.219    3    2    1    2.4    2    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
LUKASZ CHMIELARZ      POL TONY                11   3.328    6    5    1    2.4    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
DARIUSZ KULPA         STARA GWARDIA           12   2.875    3    1    2    2.4    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
JACEK APANASIK        NIELOTY                 13   2.484    6    2    1    2.3    3    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
GRZEGORZ STEFANOWICZ  POL TONY                14   3.115    9    2    5    2.3    3    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1
RAFAL ERTMANSKI       ADRIA                   15   1.938    3    0    2    2.2    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KAROL WOZNIAK         L TEAM                  16   2.781   15    5    1    2.2    6    1    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0
LUKASZ WALASZCZYK     L TEAM                  17   2.094    6    2    0    2.2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MAREK GRYGO           ADRIA                   18   2.094    9    4    3    2.2    1    2    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ADAM STEFANSKI        ADRIA                   19   1.625    9    3    2    2.1    3    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
WOJCIECH OSUCH        LEGALNY ZACHOD          20   1.833   18    7    2    1.9    3    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
BARBARA KWIATKOWSKA   EUROPEJCZYCY            21   1.756   15    2    3    1.9    6    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MICHAL SZAJA          L TEAM                  22   2.131   15    6    3    1.9    4    2    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
BARTOSZ KADIS         L TEAM                  23   1.385    9    1    3    1.9    3    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
TOMASZ PIASECZNY      NIELOTY                 24   2.031    9    4    1    1.9    2    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
GRZEGORZ SIERON       EUROPEJCZYCY            25   1.320   12    2    1    1.9    4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MIROSLAW DUDA         LEGALNY ZACHOD          26   1.198    9    0    3    1.8    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
PAWEL WLODARCZYK      LEGALNY ZACHOD          27   1.919   15    2    5    1.8    4    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
GRACJAN KWIATKOWSKI   EUROPEJCZYCY            28   1.481   15    5    1    1.8    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
DANIEL DUBINA         NIELOTY                 29   1.156   15    2    3    1.8    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MAGDA                 NIELOTY                 30   1.256   15    2    5    1.7    5    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MATEUSZ GORECKI       L TEAM                  31   1.146    9    1    6    1.7    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
TADEUSZ MARSZALEK     LEGALNY ZACHOD          32   2.000    6    1    0    1.7    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ADAM FILUS            POL TONY                33   1.094    3    0    3    1.7    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ADAM BOGUN            NIELOTY                 34   1.200   15    4    4    1.7    7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0
MALGORZATA KOSEWSKA   LABIRYNTKI              35   0.875   12    2    0    1.7    1    2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
LUKASZ KRZYZANIAK     POL TONY                36   2.344    3    0    1    1.7    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MALWINA LESNIAK       EUROPEJCZYCY            37   2.000    3    0    0    1.7    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARCIN OGLOZA         EUROPEJCZYCY            38   1.250   12    1    0    1.7    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARIUSZ KOLODZIEJ     LEGALNY ZACHOD          39   1.323    9    0    3    1.6    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ANDZELA KACZOROWSKA   EUROPEJCZYCY            40   1.786   18    0    5    1.6    4    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARTYNA KOSEWSKA      LABIRYNTKI              41   1.490    9    0    1    1.6    3    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ      ADRIA                   42   1.313   12    3    4    1.6    3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KRZYSZTOF BEREZA      ADRIA                   43   0.969    3    1    1    1.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARCIN GORECKI        L TEAM                  44   1.000    6    0    2    1.6    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
IZA KORZEN            LABIRYNTKI              45   0.625    9    0    0    1.5    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
PAWEL JOZWIK          MLODE WILKI             46   0.594    3    1    1    1.4    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
JOANNA DABROWA        LEGALNY ZACHOD          47   1.625   12    5    2    1.4    3    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KEWIN SUKIENNIK       MLODE WILKI             48   1.094    3    0    1    1.4    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
ADAM ANDRZEJCZAK      EUROPEJCZYCY            49   0.698    9    1    1    1.4    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARCIN KRZYZKOWSKI    MLODE WILKI             50   1.063    3    0    0    1.4    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
JAKUB SOLTYSIK        POL TONY                51   1.625    3    0    0    1.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
JOANNA PROCUKIEWICZ   LABIRYNTKI              52   0.539   12    0    1    1.3    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
BETI                  LABIRYNTKI              53   1.063    3    0    0    1.2    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
KASIA GEDJAN          LABIRYNTKI              54   1.125    3    0    0    1.2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0
MARCIN WARZECHA       MLODE WILKI             55   1.063    3    1    0    1.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0


All 501d  standings sorted by:  Player with most points per round

Player                Team                  Rank  SSPRE   Gam  Win  Win%   PPD   PPR    10D  11D  12D  13D  14D  15D  6RO  LTN  HTN  3BD  T80  HAT
--------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ---  ---  -----  ----  -----  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---

TOMASZ SIENKIEWICZ    STARA GWARDIA            1   6.516   16   13   81.3  25.9   77.7    0    0    0    0    0    1    3   29    0    0    0   10
RAFAL KRUKOWSKI       STARA GWARDIA            2   6.263   20   20  100.0  24.3   73.0    0    0    0    0    0    3    3   39    1    0    0    7
RENATA SLOWIKOWSKA    STARA GWARDIA            3   4.063   16   14   87.5  22.8   68.4    0    0    1    0    0    0    2   27    1    0    0    6
ARKADIUSZ KOSEWSKI    POL TONY                 4   4.115   12   10   83.3  22.7   68.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1   21    0    0    0    4
BARTEK SLOWIKOWSKI    ADRIA                    5   3.188    4    3   75.0  22.1   66.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    0    0
MACIEJ GIERK          STARA GWARDIA            6   3.806   20   16   80.0  21.1   63.2    0    0    0    0    0    1    1   35    1    0    0    5
BOB                   LEGALNY ZACHOD           7   2.438    4    3   75.0  20.1   60.2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5    0    0    0    0
MARIUSZ WOLANIN       POL TONY                 8   3.219    4    4  100.0  20.0   60.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    0    0
LUKASZ CHMIELARZ      POL TONY                 9   3.328    8    6   75.0  18.8   56.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   13    0    0    0    3
IRENEUSZ RUDYKOW      ADRIA                   10   4.219   12    8   66.7  18.5   55.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   20    0    0    0    3
KRZYSZTOF BEREZA      ADRIA                   11   0.969    4    2   50.0  17.7   53.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    0    0
KAROL WOZNIAK         L TEAM                  12   2.781   20   13   65.0  17.4   52.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   28    0    0    0    3
JACEK APANASIK        NIELOTY                 13   2.484    8    4   50.0  17.3   52.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    0    2
WOJCIECH OSUCH        LEGALNY ZACHOD          14   1.833   24   15   62.5  17.3   51.9    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   22    0    0    0    2
GIENEK JARMULKOWICZ   STARA GWARDIA           15   4.531    4    2   50.0  17.1   51.4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    0    1
BARBARA KWIATKOWSKA   EUROPEJCZYCY            16   1.756   20    5   25.0  17.0   51.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   16    0    0    0    3
MAREK GRYGO           ADRIA                   17   2.094   12    8   66.7  16.8   50.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   13    0    0    0    0
TADEUSZ MARSZALEK     LEGALNY ZACHOD          18   2.000    8    3   37.5  16.4   49.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   12    0    0    0    0
DARIUSZ KULPA         STARA GWARDIA           19   2.875    4    1   25.0  16.4   49.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7    0    0    0    0
LUKASZ WALASZCZYK     L TEAM                  20   2.094    8    6   75.0  16.2   48.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9    0    0    0    2
KEWIN SUKIENNIK       MLODE WILKI             21   1.094    4    3   75.0  16.2   48.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    0    0
LUKASZ KRZYZANIAK     POL TONY                22   2.344    4    3   75.0  16.1   48.4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    3    0    0    0    1
RAFAL ERTMANSKI       ADRIA                   23   1.938    4    1   25.0  16.0   48.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    3    0    0    0    1
JOANNA DABROWA        LEGALNY ZACHOD          24   1.625   16    7   43.8  16.0   47.9    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9    0    0    0    2
JAKUB SOLTYSIK        POL TONY                25   1.625    4    2   50.0  15.9   47.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5    0    0    0    0
GRZEGORZ SIERON       EUROPEJCZYCY            26   1.320   16    9   56.3  15.9   47.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   11    0    0    0    0
MIROSLAW DUDA         LEGALNY ZACHOD          27   1.198   12    5   41.7  15.9   47.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   11    0    0    0    0
ADAM STEFANSKI        ADRIA                   28   1.625   12    6   50.0  15.9   47.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   10    0    0    0    0
MICHAL SZAJA          L TEAM                  29   2.131   20   11   55.0  15.8   47.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   15    0    0    0    3
TOMASZ PIASECZNY      NIELOTY                 30   2.031   12    5   41.7  15.8   47.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   10    0    0    0    2
GRACJAN KWIATKOWSKI   EUROPEJCZYCY            31   1.481   20    6   30.0  15.6   46.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   20    0    0    0    1
MARIUSZ KOLODZIEJ     LEGALNY ZACHOD          32   1.323   12    6   50.0  15.5   46.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   10    0    0    0    0
MARCIN OGLOZA         EUROPEJCZYCY            33   1.250   16    9   56.3  15.4   46.2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   13    0    0    0    0
MALGORZATA KOSEWSKA   LABIRYNTKI              34   0.875   16    6   37.5  15.2   45.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7    0    0    0    0
MALWINA LESNIAK       EUROPEJCZYCY            35   2.000    4    2   50.0  15.0   45.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    1    0    0    0
MARTYNA KOSEWSKA      LABIRYNTKI              36   1.490   12    3   25.0  14.9   44.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8    0    0    0    0
GRZEGORZ STEFANOWICZ  POL TONY                37   3.115   12    5   41.7  14.8   44.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    1   19    1    0    0    1
PAWEL JOZWIK          MLODE WILKI             38   0.594    4    1   25.0  14.8   44.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0
ANDZELA KACZOROWSKA   EUROPEJCZYCY            39   1.786   24   13   54.2  14.7   44.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1   20    0    0    0    3
ADAM BOGUN            NIELOTY                 40   1.200   20    5   25.0  14.6   43.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   12    0    0    0    1
KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ      ADRIA                   41   1.313   16    8   50.0  14.5   43.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   10    0    0    0    1
PAWEL WLODARCZYK      LEGALNY ZACHOD          42   1.919   20    7   35.0  14.4   43.2    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   23    0    0    0    2
MATEUSZ GORECKI       L TEAM                  43   1.146   12    4   33.3  14.4   43.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8    0    0    0    0
MARCIN KRZYZKOWSKI    MLODE WILKI             44   1.063    4    2   50.0  14.3   43.0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    0    0
BARTOSZ KADIS         L TEAM                  45   1.385   12    5   41.7  13.8   41.4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7    0    0    0    0
DANIEL DUBINA         NIELOTY                 46   1.156   20    6   30.0  13.8   41.3    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   13    1    0    0    0
ADAM FILUS            POL TONY                47   1.094    4    4  100.0  13.5   40.4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0
BETI                  LABIRYNTKI              48   1.063    4    2   50.0  13.0   39.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    3    0    0    0    0
KASIA GEDJAN          LABIRYNTKI              49   1.125    4    2   50.0  12.9   38.7    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    0    0
MAGDA                 NIELOTY                 50   1.256   20    6   30.0  12.5   37.6    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   10    0    0    0    0
IZA KORZEN            LABIRYNTKI              51   0.625   12    2   16.7  12.5   37.5    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    0    0
MARCIN WARZECHA       MLODE WILKI             52   1.063    4    0    0.0  12.4   37.1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    0    0
MARCIN GORECKI        L TEAM                  53   1.000    8    1   12.5  12.1   36.4    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5    0    0    0    0
ADAM ANDRZEJCZAK      EUROPEJCZYCY            54   0.698   12    4   33.3  11.7   34.9    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5    0    0    0    0
JOANNA PROCUKIEWICZ   LABIRYNTKI              55   0.539   16    3   18.8  11.6   34.8    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5    0    0    0    0