Wyniki Świnoujście

>>STATYSTYKI<<

>>STATYSTYKI DRUŻYNOWE<<

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1.DEBEŚCIAKI16133025539
2.BALTIK HOME DART12110122134
3.STARA GWARDIA11100121131
4.SKANLAB980117225
5.ZACHÓD1275014321
6.MINIONKI1466217020
7.ŚLEDZIE 1366114619
8.TRIPLE ONE1156011415
9NIELOTY1349010812
10GUMISIE1521301386
11.BARMANKI1521301126
12.FARCIKI130130580