Wyniki I Liga

GRUPA A

>>STATYSTYKI<<

>>STATYSTYKI DRUŻYNOWE<<

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1.TEAM SEDINA75116016
2.CORONA BYDGOSZCZ74036215
3.PIĘKNE I BESTIE74216313
4.TDŚ ECHO6222398
5.CHORE ŁBY6132365
6.KICKER TEAM5140293
7.MINIONKI6051191

GRUPA B

>>STATYSTYKI<<

>>STATYSTYKI DRUŻYNOWE<<

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1.GARAŻ SQUAD65016316
2.SPŁAWIK KOŁCZEWO65105615
3.RELANIUM TEAM74215613
4.PIVKARZYKI74305612
5.KUFELEK6240336
6.MANHATTAN ŹRÓDEŁKO6150253
7.RED JOKER6060190