Wyniki II Liga

GRUPA A

>>STATYSTYKI<<

>>STATYSTYKI DRUŻYNOWE<<

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1.REZERWOWE PIVKARZYKI1393118328
2.WARCHLAKI1282217426
3.BALTIC HOME DART II1182114725
4.DARKTITTIES1366115919
5.WHITE RABBITS1265113619
6.LEJDIS AND GENTLEMAN1347215014
7.DRAGONBALL1339113910
8.MŁODE WUJKI1311111124

GRUPA B

>>STATYSTYKI<<

>>STATYSTYKI DRUŻYNOWE<<

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1.DEBEŚCIAKI13121022136
2.KDT SNAJPER1393118928
3.MŁODE WILKI1274118622
4.WYKREŚLENI1274113322
5.WŚCIEKŁE BOBRY1146112913
6.LOCAL1147010912
7.BEZ SPINY122100896
8.FC PŁOTKI1421201046