Wyniki II Liga

>>STATYSTYKI<<

GRUPA A

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1DT WUJKI16131228741
2 CHORE ŁBY 16113222535
3FC PLOTKI1685319927
4 WŚCIEKŁE BOBRY 1686221626
5PIVKARZYKI II1687121125
6BEZ SPINY16510115916
7 LOCALNI 16410215414
8 ABSTYNENCI 1438313112
9 KITOWCY 140140820
10

GRUPA B

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1TDŚ ECHO12110119634
2CORONA BYDGOSZCZ1494119828
3GALERNICY1495020127
4DZIKUSY TDŚ ECHO 1375117422
5MANHATTAN ŹRÓDEŁKO 1477017421
6L TEAM II1246214814
7 MANHATTAN TEAM 1321011107
8 LEJDIS TDŚ ECHO 141130713
9
10