Wyniki II Liga

>>STATYSTYKI<<

GRUPA A

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1DT WUJKI16140226344
2 WŚCIEKŁE BOBRY 1576219023
3 FC PŁOTKI1164113619
4 CHORE ŁBY 1054113316
5STALOWE DZIDY954010015
6BEZ SPINY1449113613
7ABSTINENCI 1034312412
7PIVKARZYKI II93601079
9KITOWCY9090500
10LOCALNI101090

GRUPA B

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1 GALERNICY 1073015121
2DZIKUSY TDŚ ECHO852111816
3TDŚ ECHO 650110116
4 MANHATTAN ŹRÓDEŁKO 1055011715
5 CORONA BYDGOSZCZ 64118713
6L TEAM II833210011
7 MANHATTAN TEAM 9261897
8 LEJDIS TDŚ ECHO 110110530
9
10