Wyniki II Liga

>>STATYSTYKI<<

GRUPA A

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1DT WUJKI16140226344
2 WŚCIEKŁE BOBRY 1796222429
3 FC PŁOTKI1264214820
4 CHORE ŁBY 1054113316
5STALOWE DZIDY954010015
6BEZ SPINY15410114613
7PIVKARZYKI II1147012912
7ABSTINENCI1034312412
9LOCALNI6231697
10KITOWCY100100560

GRUPA B

LpNazwaIlość MeczówWygranePrzegraneRemisyLegi +Punkty
1 GALERNICY 1385012424
2 TDŚ ECHO870113622
3MANHATTAN ŹRÓDEŁKO1275015521
4 DZIKUSY TDŚ ECHO 963113419
5 CORONA BYDGOSZCZ 953111216
6L TEAM II1035212211
7 MANHATTAN TEAM 10271927
8 LEJDIS TDŚ ECHO 131120693
9
10